|
KYIA ANDERSON
( Bib # 605 )
St. Cloud, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
Rebecca Ansari
( Bib # 150 )
Golden Valley, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
MARY AVENANTI
( Bib # 368 )
Waverly, IA
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
55-64
|
|
|
KRIS BRAZIL
( Bib # 358 )
Faribault, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
YESENIA BRIDGMAN
( Bib # 142 )
Harrisburg, SD
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
KELLY BUSSE
( Bib # 355 )
Darwin, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Rachel Carpenter
( Bib # 353 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
Amy Dawson
( Bib # 146 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
AMANDA DEKAN
( Bib # 592 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Anna Duray
( Bib # 147 )
Edina, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
TERI FABIAN
( Bib # 336 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
ESTHER FAIRBOURNE
( Bib # 136 )
Maple Grove, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
Nikita Finnerty
( Bib # 154 )
Deerwood, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
MADISON GARTNER
( Bib # 323 )
Deephaven, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
MARLEE GARTNER
( Bib # 322 )
Deephaven, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
PIPER GARTNER
( Bib # 134 )
Wayzata, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
HEIDI GRAY
( Bib # 317 )
Minnetonka, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
CATHE GROSSHANDLER
( Bib # 315 )
Anchorage, AK
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
HALLIE HANSEN
( Bib # 130 )
Big lake, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
MARIANN HANSEN
( Bib # 131 )
Big lake, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
MEGAN HAUBER
( Bib # 128 )
Ridgeway, IA
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
CINDY HIEBERT
( Bib # 304 )
Altona, MB
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
MARI KIVISTO
( Bib # 291 )
Deerwood, MN
|
Oremageddon 25 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
ERIKA KRAFT
( Bib # 125 )
Moorhead, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
RONNIE LAJOIE
( Bib # 568 )
Iron River, WI
|
Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|