|
PAUL AASEN
( Bib # 709 )
Orono, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 25 Race
|
45 to 55
|
|
|
MICHAEL ADAMCZAK
( Bib # 175 )
Duluth, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
DOUGLAS ALLAN
( Bib # 796 )
Rosemount, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 25 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
JOHN ALT
( Bib # 214 )
Grand Marais, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 50 Race
|
56 & Over
|
|
|
DAVID AMUNDSON
( Bib # 687 )
Milaca, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 25 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
RUSSELL ANDERSEN
West Des Moines, IA
|
Oremageddon 12
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
NATE ANDERSON
( Bib # 332 )
Anoka, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
TOM ANDERSON
( Bib # 109 )
Urbandale, IA
|
Salsa Oremageddon 50 Race
|
45 to 55
|
|
|
MORGAN ANDERSON
( Bib # 639 )
Brainerd, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 25 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
MATTHEW ARNDT
( Bib # 679 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 25 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
DOUG ARNDT
( Bib # 757 )
Orono, MN
|
DNF
|
60 to 64
|
|
|
JEREMY ASK
( Bib # 661 )
Canton, SD
|
Salsa Oremageddon 25 Race
|
45 to 55
|
|
|
JEFFREY BAJEK
( Bib # 797 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 25 Race
|
45 to 55
|
|
|
TRAVIS BAVIN
( Bib # 665 )
St. Paul, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 25 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
BRIAN BECK
( Bib # 775 )
Sartell, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 25 Race
|
45 to 55
|
|
|
BRETT BEEBE
( Bib # 306 )
Jefferson, IA
|
Salsa Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
JAMISON BEISSWENGER
( Bib # 118 )
New Brighton, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
JESSE BELL
Buffalo, MN
|
Oremageddon 12
|
50 to 54
|
|
|
ROB BELZ
( Bib # 125 )
Afton, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 50 Race
|
45 to 55
|
|
|
KURT BENSON
( Bib # 170 )
Des moines, IA
|
Salsa Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
STUART BENSON
( Bib # 107 )
Shafer, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 50 Race
|
45 to 55
|
|
|
TONY BENUSA
( Bib # 201 )
Saint Paul, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 50 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
KRIS BENUSA
( Bib # 704 )
North Mankato, MN
|
Salsa Oremageddon 25 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
TIM BERGSLIEN
Eagan, MN
|
Oremageddon 12
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
JIM BETHEA
( Bib # 130 )
Iowa City, IA
|
Salsa Oremageddon 50 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|