|
RYAN ANDERSON
( Bib # 145 )
Crosby, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Rebecca Ansari
( Bib # 150 )
Golden Valley, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
Omar Ansari
( Bib # 151 )
Golden Valley, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
DOUG ARNDT
( Bib # 144 )
Orono, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
55-64
|
|
|
Nathanial Benoit
( Bib # 153 )
Colcato
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
MITCHELL BLACKSTOCK
( Bib # 143 )
Plymouth, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
YESENIA BRIDGMAN
( Bib # 142 )
Harrisburg, SD
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
NICHOLAS CASEY
( Bib # 140 )
Eden Prairie, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
BENJAMIN CASEY
( Bib # 138 )
Eden Prairie, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
BRIAN CASEY
( Bib # 139 )
Eden Prairie, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
Amy Dawson
( Bib # 146 )
Minneapolis, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
NOAH DIEBEL
( Bib # 137 )
Deephaven, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
Anna Duray
( Bib # 147 )
Edina, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
ESTHER FAIRBOURNE
( Bib # 136 )
Maple Grove, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
BEN FINLEY
( Bib # 135 )
River Falls, WI
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
Nikita Finnerty
( Bib # 154 )
Deerwood, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
Scott Fritz
( Bib # 152 )
Princeton
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
45 to 54
|
|
|
PIPER GARTNER
( Bib # 134 )
Wayzata, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
TRAVIS HAHN
( Bib # 133 )
Baxter, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
MARC HANSCOM
( Bib # 132 )
Hugo, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
MARIANN HANSEN
( Bib # 131 )
Big lake, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
HALLIE HANSEN
( Bib # 130 )
Big lake, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|
|
DAVID HART
( Bib # 129 )
Maple Grove, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
35 to 44
|
|
|
MEGAN HAUBER
( Bib # 128 )
Ridgeway, IA
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
25 to 34
|
|
|
GABRIEL HYVONEN
( Bib # 127 )
Wayzata, MN
|
Oremageddon 12 Race
|
24 & Under
|
|