|
GRANT SMITH
( Bib # 234 )
Seymour, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
ARIANNA TEICHMAN
( Bib # 78 )
Lake Zurich, IL
|
Sprint Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
ANDRE PONSOT
( Bib # 245 )
TERRE HAUTE, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
HOLLE GUNTZ
( Bib # 205 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
OLIVIA RIGHTLEY
( Bib # 243 )
Terre Haute, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
ISABELLE HOLDER
( Bib # 244 )
Terre Haute, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
JACOB TURNER
( Bib # 267 )
West Terre Haute, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
19 & Under
|
|
|
COLE SEWARD
( Bib # 231 )
Terre Haute, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
MICHAEL PASSMORE
( Bib # 248 )
Terre Haute, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
MITCH OSTROWSKI
( Bib # 251 )
Indianapolis, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
PAXTON OTT
( Bib # 258 )
CLAYTON, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
CAITLYN WALDROP
( Bib # 262 )
Hillsdale, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
MELANIE HEAD
Ellettsville, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
WILLIAM MCGUINNESS
( Bib # 257 )
Chicago, IL
|
Sprint Individual
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
NATHAN WELLS
( Bib # 232 )
Bloomington, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
25 - 29
|
|
|
ASHLEY MATTESON
( Bib # 204 )
Bloomington, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
EMILY ELLINGSON
( Bib # 241 )
Reelsville, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
ASHLEY SPARENBERG
( Bib # 233 )
Terre Haute, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
RICH HAMILTON
( Bib # 206 )
Lockport, IL
|
Sprint Individual
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
BETSY HIGGINBOTHAM
( Bib # 42 )
Paris, IL
|
Sprint Individual
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
TAYLOR VAN NORTWICK
( Bib # 236 )
Chicago, IL
|
Sprint Individual
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
AARON LINVILLE
( Bib # 227 )
Bloomington, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
ALAN CLOUTIER
( Bib # 223 )
West Lafayette, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
ADAM MARTIN
( Bib # 215 )
Brownsburg, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
BRET FORBES
( Bib # 266 )
Brazil, IN
|
Sprint Individual
|
30 - 34
|
|